Cresime 2017

Il Calendario delle Cresime 2017

Giorno ora Parrocchia Luogo

APRILE

     
S 22 18.00 Santa Croce Sant’Atto
D 23 16.00 San Rocco Montorio
Ma 25 11.30 Cuore Immacolato di M. Teramo
Ma 25 9.00 San Biagio Leognano
S 29 16.30 Sacro Cuore Tortoreto Lido
S 29 18.00 Cuore Immacolato di M. Teramo
S 29 18.30 Sant’Anna Voltarrosto di R.
  19.00 San Gabriele dell’Add. Teramo
D 30 11.00 San Berardo Teramo

MAGGIO

     
S 6 17.00 Natività di Maria Giulianova
S 6 11.00 Assunta Silvi M.
S 6 19.30 Assunta Roseto
D 7 9.30 Santa Maria del Suffragio Selva Piana
D 7 11.30 San Gaetano Fontanelle
D 7 11.30 Sant’Agnese Pineto
D 7 17.00 Santa Croce Bellante
S 13 17.00 SAN NICOLA COLOGNA PAES.
S 13 18.00 SAN FRANCESCO SAN NICOLO’
S 13 17.00 SAN VITTORINO POGGIO S.Vitt.
S 13 17.00 Natività di Maria Giulianova
D 14 11.30 San Giuseppe Colleranesco
D14 11.30 CUORE IMMACOLATO SILVI
D 14 17.30 SAN NICOLA TORTORETO A.
S 20 18.00 SAN GABRIELE COLOGNA SP.
S 20 19.30 S. GIOVANNI XXIII SCERNE di P.
D 21 11.30 San Flaviano Giulianova
D 21 9.30 San Michele Villa Torre
D 21 18.00 Santa Marina Casoli
S 27 18.00 San Gabriele dell’Addolor. Atri
S 27 17.00 Sant’Antonio e Vincenzo Castellalto
S 27 18.00 S. Maria Regina Ripattoni
S 27 20.00 S. M.  della Salute Villa Mosca
    San Biagio Canzano
D 28 9.00 Santa Lucia Roseto
D 28 11.00 SS. Salvatore Silvi Paese
D 28 18,00 SS.  Pietro e Andrea Notaresco

GIUGNO

     
ve 2 18.00 San Francesco Pineto
S 3 16,00 San Paolo Torricella
S 3 18.00 Cattedrale Teramo
  19.30 Sacro Cuore Roseto
D 4 11,15 ConCattedrale Atri
D 4 11.00 San Vincenzo F. Garrufo
S 10 17.00 San Lorenzo Civitella
S 10 19.00 San Francesco Villa Vomano
D 11 11.30 Santa Rita Piano d. Lenta
D 11 18.00 San Benedetto Controguerra
S 17 18.00   Campli
D 18 11,00 S. Petro ad Lacum  
D 18 18.00 Santa Lucia Poggio Morello
D 25 9.30 San Pietro Campovalano
D 25 11.30 San Giovanni Valle S. Giovanni
D 25 18.00 S. Maria Assunta Montone

LUGLIO

     
D 2 11.00 Santa Lucia Poggio Morello
D 9 11.30 San Clemente Guardia Vomano

SETTEMBRE

     
S 9 18.15 Sant’Eufemia Alba Adriatica
D 10 11.00 Cona Teramo
D 17 11.00 S.Maria delle Vittorie Sant’Onofrio
S 23 16.00 Sacro Cuore Teramo
D 24 11.30 SS.  Salvatore e Nicola Morro d’Oro

OTTOBRE

     
S 7 18. 00 Santa Maria Cartecchio
D 15 11.00 Santa Maria Villa Fiore
S 28 18.00 Annunziata Giulianova
D 29 10.00 Annunziata Giulianova